Probedurchgang
1 47 Sigurd Pettersen NOR 138.0m
2 48 Janne Ahonen FIN 135.0m
3 50 Adam Malysz POL 131.5m
4 43 Sven Hannawald GER 126.5m
5 49 Roar Ljoekelsoey NOR 125.5m
5 46 Veli-Matti Lindstroem FIN 125.5m
7 40 Noriaki Kasai JPN 124.5m
8 37 Martin Hoellwarth AUT 124.0m
9 44 Matti Hautamaeki FIN 123.5m
10 42 Andreas Widhoelzl AUT 122.5m
11 45 Tami Kiuru FIN 120.5m
11 41 Bjoern Einar Romoeren NOR 120.5m
11 36 Andreas Goldberger AUT 120.5m
11 22 Jussi Hautamaeki FIN 120.5m
15 23 Emmanuel Chedal FRA 119.5m
16 10 Morten Solem NOR 119.0m
17 38 Akseli Kokkonen FIN 118.0m
18 39 Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR 117.0m
18 28 Henning Stensrud NOR 117.0m
18 17 Andreas Kuettel SUI 117.0m
21 27 Georg Spaeth GER 116.5m
21 26 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 116.5m
23 34 Anders Bardal NOR 116.0m
23 32 Michael Uhrmann GER 116.0m
23 11 Christian Nagiller AUT 116.0m
26 30 Hiroki Yamada JPN 115.0m
27 24 Stephan Hocke GER 114.5m
27 20 R. Schwarzenberger AUT 114.5m
29 16 Alexander Herr GER 113.5m
30 25 Hideharu Miyahira JPN 112.5m
31 1 Kim-Roar Hansen NOR 112.0m
32 31 Martin Schmitt GER 111.5m
32 18 Marcin Bachleda POL 111.5m
34 35 Peter Zonta SLO 111.0m
35 21 Florian Liegl AUT 110.0m
35 19 Simon Ammann SUI 110.0m
37 29 Andreas Kofler AUT 109.5m
37 12 Dimitry Ipatov RUS 109.5m
39 3 Primoz Pikl SLO 108.0m
40 2 Tomislaw Tajner POL 107.5m
41 33 Maximilian Mechler GER 107.0m
41 7 Martin Mesik SVK 107.0m
41 5 Denis Kornilov RUS 107.0m
44 4 Asan Tachtahunov KAZ 106.0m
45 13 Joerg Ritzerfeld GER 105.0m
46 14 Jan Matura CZE 103.0m
47 9 Yong Jik Choi KOR 102.0m
48 6 Radik Zhaparov KAZ 100.5m
49 8 Arttu Lappi FIN 99.5m
50 15 Jakub Janda CZE 97.0m
1 47 Sigurd Pettersen NOR 138.0m
2 48 Janne Ahonen FIN 135.0m
3 50 Adam Malysz POL 131.5m
4 43 Sven Hannawald GER 126.5m
5 49 Roar Ljoekelsoey NOR 125.5m
5 46 Veli-Matti Lindstroem FIN 125.5m
7 40 Noriaki Kasai JPN 124.5m
8 37 Martin Hoellwarth AUT 124.0m
9 44 Matti Hautamaeki FIN 123.5m
10 42 Andreas Widhoelzl AUT 122.5m
11 45 Tami Kiuru FIN 120.5m
11 41 Bjoern Einar Romoeren NOR 120.5m
11 36 Andreas Goldberger AUT 120.5m
11 22 Jussi Hautamaeki FIN 120.5m
15 23 Emmanuel Chedal FRA 119.5m
16 10 Morten Solem NOR 119.0m
17 38 Akseli Kokkonen FIN 118.0m
18 39 Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR 117.0m
18 28 Henning Stensrud NOR 117.0m
18 17 Andreas Kuettel SUI 117.0m
21 27 Georg Spaeth GER 116.5m
21 26 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 116.5m
23 34 Anders Bardal NOR 116.0m
23 32 Michael Uhrmann GER 116.0m
23 11 Christian Nagiller AUT 116.0m
26 30 Hiroki Yamada JPN 115.0m
27 24 Stephan Hocke GER 114.5m
27 20 R. Schwarzenberger AUT 114.5m
29 16 Alexander Herr GER 113.5m
30 25 Hideharu Miyahira JPN 112.5m
31 1 Kim-Roar Hansen NOR 112.0m
32 31 Martin Schmitt GER 111.5m
32 18 Marcin Bachleda POL 111.5m
34 35 Peter Zonta SLO 111.0m
35 21 Florian Liegl AUT 110.0m
35 19 Simon Ammann SUI 110.0m
37 29 Andreas Kofler AUT 109.5m
37 12 Dimitry Ipatov RUS 109.5m
39 3 Primoz Pikl SLO 108.0m
40 2 Tomislaw Tajner POL 107.5m
41 33 Maximilian Mechler GER 107.0m
41 7 Martin Mesik SVK 107.0m
41 5 Denis Kornilov RUS 107.0m
44 4 Asan Tachtahunov KAZ 106.0m
45 13 Joerg Ritzerfeld GER 105.0m
46 14 Jan Matura CZE 103.0m
47 9 Yong Jik Choi KOR 102.0m
48 6 Radik Zhaparov KAZ 100.5m
49 8 Arttu Lappi FIN 99.5m
50 15 Jakub Janda CZE 97.0m
Kommentar